Willkommen in Wandlitz
0 30/6 92 02 10 52 ← Zurückgehen

Verwaltung

Bürgermeisterin

Bürgermeisterin Dr. Jana RadantBürgermeisterin Dr. Jana Radant03 33 97/6 60
Bürgermeisterin Sekretariat Bärbel LaaschBürgermeisterin Sekretariat Bärbel Laasch03 33 97/6 61 19
Presse/Öffentlichkeitsarbeit Elisabeth Schulte-KuhntPresse/Öffentlichkeitsarbeit Elisabeth Schulte-Kuhnt03 33 97/6 61 35
Tourismus Jana KleppTourismus Jana Klepp03 33 97/6 61 13
Organisation/Zentrale Steuerung Katja DittmarOrganisation/Zentrale Steuerung Katja Dittmar03 33 97/6 61 14

Hauptamt

Leitung Gisela PeterLeitung Gisela Peter03 33 97/6 61 23
BürgerserviceBürgerservice03 33 97/6 61 15
Beschaffung/Sitzungsdienst Thea BaumBeschaffung/Sitzungsdienst Thea Baum03 33 97/6 61 33
Archiv, Klosterfelder Hauptstraße 40 Christiane DzikowskiArchiv, Klosterfelder Hauptstraße 40 Christiane Dzikowski03 33 96/87 77 15
Versicherungen, Sport/Vereine/Spielplätze, Städtepartnerschaft Isabelle HeineVersicherungen, Sport/Vereine/Spielplätze, Städtepartnerschaft Isabelle Heine03 33 97/6 61 30
Sitzungsdienst/Ortsrecht Laura GöritzSitzungsdienst/Ortsrecht Laura Göritz03 33 97/6 61 25
Personalverwaltung Gudrun GornPersonalverwaltung Gudrun Gorn03 33 97/6 61 11
Lohn, Gehalt Christel KrauseLohn, Gehalt Christel Krause03 33 97/6 61 12
IT-Service Detlef SchmidtIT-Service Detlef Schmidt03 33 97/6 61 40
IT-Service Helgard VaquéIT-Service Helgard Vaqué03 33 97/6 61 41
GIS-Koordination Falk BeckerGIS-Koordination Falk Becker03 33 97/6 61 42
Kita/Hort Andrea TiepelmannKita/Hort Andrea Tiepelmann03 33 97/6 61 28
Kita/Hort Jennifer HauensteinKita/Hort Jennifer Hauenstein03 33 97/6 61 24
Kita/Hort Romy MüllerKita/Hort Romy Müller03 33 97/6 61 44
Schulverwaltung/Sport Angela HerrmannSchulverwaltung/Sport Angela Herrmann03 33 97/6 61 34

Kämmerei

Leitung Christian BraungardLeitung Christian Braungard03 33 97/6 62 17
Haushalt/Finanzen Stefanie KräuterHaushalt/Finanzen Stefanie Kräuter03 33 97/6 62 10
Haushalt/Vermögensverwaltung Juliane ReinsHaushalt/Vermögensverwaltung Juliane Reins03 33 97/6 62 11
Haushalt/Geschäftsbuchhaltung Christina MeierHaushalt/Geschäftsbuchhaltung Christina Meier03 33 97/6 62 12
Kasse Heike NieschalkeKasse Heike Nieschalke03 33 97/6 62 14
Kasse Gabriele MalzahnKasse Gabriele Malzahn03 33 97/6 62 22
Kasse Liane KatzorKasse Liane Katzor03 33 97/6 62 13
Kasse Florian RathKasse Florian Rath03 33 97/6 62 23
Vollstreckung Roswitha MatthiesVollstreckung Roswitha Matthies03 33 97/6 62 54
Vollstreckung Thomas WiesemannVollstreckung Thomas Wiesemann03 33 97/6 62 55
Steuern Petra FriedeSteuern Petra Friede03 33 97/6 62 20
Steuern Monika LundSteuern Monika Lund03 33 97/6 62 34
Steuern Jutta ZiegenerSteuern Jutta Ziegener03 33 97/6 62 33
Liegenschaften Gabriele FüsselLiegenschaften Gabriele Füssel03 33 97/6 62 70
Liegenschaften Susann TietzLiegenschaften Susann Tietz03 33 97/6 62 75
Liegenschaften Birgit LangkowskiLiegenschaften Birgit Langkowski03 33 97/6 62 73
Liegenschaften Simone MallabarLiegenschaften Simone Mallabar03 33 97/6 62 71
Liegenschaften Anja RohlandLiegenschaften Anja Rohland03 33 97/6 62 74
Wohnungsverwaltung, Kirchstraße 11 Olaf StillerWohnungsverwaltung, Kirchstraße 11 Olaf Stiller03 33 97/28 82 15
Wohnungsverwaltung, Kirchstraße 11 Sandra SchwarzWohnungsverwaltung, Kirchstraße 11 Sandra Schwarz03 33 97/28 82 13
Wohnungsverwaltung, Kirchstraße 11 Petra KaufmannWohnungsverwaltung, Kirchstraße 11 Petra Kaufmann03 33 97/28 82 16
Wohnungsverwaltung, Kirchstraße 11 Frances LindnerWohnungsverwaltung, Kirchstraße 11 Frances Lindner03 33 97/28 82 14

Ordnungsamt

Leitung Ilka PaulikatLeitung Ilka Paulikat03 33 97/6 64 52
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Anke MüllerAllgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Anke Müller03 33 97/27 27 37
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Marco DumalskyAllgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Marco Dumalsky03 33 97/6 64 40
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Sandy KretzschmarAllgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Sandy Kretzschmar03 33 97/6 64 56
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Christoph SternAllgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Christoph Stern03 33 97/6 64 42
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Burkhard SalzmannAllgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Burkhard Salzmann03 33 97/6 64 38
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Heiko SchultAllgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Heiko Schult03 33 97/6 64 41
Allgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Thomas BauerAllgemeine Ordnungsangelegenheiten Thomas Bauer03 33 97/6 64 47
Gewerbeamt/Friedhofswesen Ines BrachlowGewerbeamt/Friedhofswesen Ines Brachlow03 33 97/6 64 53
Gewerbeamt/Friedhofswesen Gerätewart Alexander EngelGewerbeamt/Friedhofswesen Gerätewart Alexander Engel03 33 97/27 27 55
Einwohnermeldewesen Sascha GlückEinwohnermeldewesen Sascha Glück03 33 97/6 64 43
Einwohnermeldewesen Anett WegnerEinwohnermeldewesen Anett Wegner03 33 97/6 64 45
Einwohnermeldewesen Gabriele GreyeEinwohnermeldewesen Gabriele Greye03 33 97/6 64 44
Standesamt Beate ReinhardtStandesamt Beate Reinhardt03 33 97/6 64 39
Standesamt Katy ScharfeStandesamt Katy Scharfe03 33 97/6 64 37
Fundbüro Christoph SternFundbüro Christoph Stern03 33 97/6 64 42

Bauamt

Leitung Lars GeschLeitung Lars Gesch03 33 97/6 63 10
Tief- und Hochbau Rüdiger StumpfTief- und Hochbau Rüdiger Stumpf03 33 97/6 63 20
Tiefbau Silvia FiedlerTiefbau Silvia Fiedler03 33 97/6 63 23
Tiefbau Otto PöplauTiefbau Otto Pöplau03 33 97/6 63 24
Tiefbau Kerstin GroßTiefbau Kerstin Groß03 33 97/6 63 22
Tiefbau Sabine ScheibTiefbau Sabine Scheib03 33 97/6 63 28
Tiefbau Steffen WeisflogTiefbau Steffen Weisflog03 33 97/6 63 27
Hochbau Liane HergtHochbau Liane Hergt03 33 97/6 63 41
Hochbau Evelin AhlersHochbau Evelin Ahlers03 33 97/6 63 26
Hochbau Steffi RottmannHochbau Steffi Rottmann03 33 97/6 63 45
Hochbau Kai SchubertHochbau Kai Schubert03 33 97/6 63 30
Straßenverwaltung Bianka EstelStraßenverwaltung Bianka Estel03 33 97/6 63 21
Straßenverwaltung Christopher StährStraßenverwaltung Christopher Stähr03 33 97/6 63 29
Straßenverwaltung Sandra BlumeStraßenverwaltung Sandra Blume03 33 97/6 63 19
Bauleitplanung Katrin BornkesselBauleitplanung Katrin Bornkessel03 33 97/6 63 32
Bauleitplanung Carmen GöllnerBauleitplanung Carmen Göllner03 33 97/6 63 31
Bauleitplanung Jutta HenkeBauleitplanung Jutta Henke03 33 97/6 63 34
Bauleitplanung Kerstin LenkenBauleitplanung Kerstin Lenken03 33 97/6 63 33
Bauleitplanung Rico WernowskyBauleitplanung Rico Wernowsky03 33 97/6 63 35
Klimaschutz und Energiemanagement Daniel RamirezKlimaschutz und Energiemanagement Daniel Ramirez03 33 97/6 63 25
Landschaftsplanung Maria Pegelow, Manja WoitunikLandschaftsplanung Maria Pegelow, Manja Woitunik03 33 97/6 63 47
Technisches Immobilienmanagement/Bauhof Heiko Kü̈hnTechnisches Immobilienmanagement/Bauhof Heiko Kü̈hn03 33 97/6 63 40
BauunterhaltungBauunterhaltung03 33 97/6 63 42
Bauunterhaltung Michael GewinnerBauunterhaltung Michael Gewinner03 33 96/87 90 68
Bauhof, Klosterfelder Hauptstraße 40 a Lutz HackerBauhof, Klosterfelder Hauptstraße 40 a Lutz Hacker03 33 96/87 81 32
Bauhof, Klosterfelder Hauptstraße 40 a Franziska LindhorstBauhof, Klosterfelder Hauptstraße 40 a Franziska Lindhorst03 33 96/87 81 32
Hausmeisterdienste, Klosterfelder Hauptstr. 40 a Andreas GenzHausmeisterdienste, Klosterfelder Hauptstr. 40 a Andreas Genz03 33 96/87 81 32

Kulturamt

Ltg. Dr. Claudia Schmid-RathjenLtg. Dr. Claudia Schmid-Rathjen03 33 97/6 64 60
Barnim Panorama, Breitscheidstraße 8-9 Dr. Christine PapendieckBarnim Panorama, Breitscheidstraße 8-9 Dr. Christine Papendieck03 33 97/6 81 92 10
Barnim Panorama, Breitscheidstraße 8-9 Katja HauptlorenzBarnim Panorama, Breitscheidstraße 8-9 Katja Hauptlorenz03 33 97/6 81 92 21
Kulturbühne „Goldener Löwe“, Breitscheidstraße 18 Stephan ModlerKulturbühne „Goldener Löwe“, Breitscheidstraße 18 Stephan Modler03 33 97/27 37 83
Bibliotheken, Georges Brassens Platz 1 Ute KöhlerBibliotheken, Georges Brassens Platz 1 Ute Köhler03 33 97/6 82 57